JUPITER CUP

IPA Romania - Beach Soccer & Volleyball Tournaments

GROUP A

# Img Team J V E I GM GP GD    P
1. A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. A3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. A4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. A5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. A6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. A7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. A8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GROUP C

# Img Team J V E I GM GP GD    P
1. C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. C4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. C5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. C6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. C7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GROUP B

# Img Team J V E I GM GP GD    P
1. B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. B4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. B5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. B6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. B7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. B8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GROUP A

# Img Team J V E I GM GP GD    P
1. A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. A3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. A4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. A5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. A6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. A7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. A8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COD Field DAY TIME STAGE GROUP HOSTS SCORE GUESTS
M1 Mon 08:45 E1 A A1 - - - A2
M4 Mon 09:45 E1 A A3 - - - A4
M7 Mon 10:45 E1 A A5 - - - A6
M10 Mon 11:45 E1 A A7 - - - A8
M13 Mon 12:45 E2 A A1 - - - A3
M16 Mon 15:20 E2 A A2 - - - A4
M19 Mon 16:20 E2 A A5 - - - A7
M22 Mon 17:20 E2 A A6 - - - A8
M25 Mon 18:20 E3 A A1 - - - A4
M28 Tue 08:45 E3 A A2 - - - A3
M31 Tue 09:45 E3 A A5 - - - A8
M34 Tue 10:45 E3 A A6 - - - A7
M37 Tue 11:45 E4 A A1 - - - A5
M40 Tue 12:45 E4 A A2 - - - A6
M43 Tue 15:20 E4 A A3 - - - A7
M46 Tue 16:20 E4 A A4 - - - A8
M49 Tue 17:20 E5 A A1 - - - A6
M52 Tue 18:20 E5 A A2 - - - A5
M55 Wed 08:45 E5 A A3 - - - A8
M58 Wed 09:45 E5 A A4 - - - A7
M61 Wed 10:45 E6 A A1 - - - A7
M64 Wed 11:45 E6 A A2 - - - A8
M66 Wed 12:25 E6 A A3 - - - A5
M68 Wed 13:05 E6 A A4 - - - A6
M70 Wed 15:20 E7 A A1 - - - A8
M72 Wed 16:00 E7 A A2 - - - A7
M74 Wed 16:40 E7 A A3 - - - A6
M76 Wed 17:20 E7 A A4 - - - A5

GROUP B

# Img Team J V E I GM GP GD    P
1. B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. B3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. B4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. B5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. B6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. B7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. B8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COD Field DAY TIME STAGE GROUP HOSTS SCORE GUESTS
M2 Mon 09:05 E1 B B1 - - - B2
M5 Mon 10:05 E1 B B3 - - - B4
M8 Mon 11:05 E1 B B5 - - - B6
M11 Mon 12:05 E1 B B7 - - - B8
M14 Mon 13:05 E2 B B1 - - - B3
M17 Mon 15:40 E2 B B2 - - - B4
M20 Mon 16:40 E2 B B5 - - - B7
M23 Mon 17:40 E2 B B6 - - - B8
M26 Mon 18:40 E3 B B1 - - - B4
M29 Tue 09:05 E3 B B2 - - - B3
M32 Tue 10:05 E3 B B5 - - - B8
M35 Tue 11:05 E3 B B6 - - - B7
M38 Tue 12:05 E4 B B1 - - - B5
M41 Tue 13:05 E4 B B2 - - - B6
M44 Tue 15:40 E4 B B3 - - - B7
M47 Tue 16:40 E4 B B4 - - - B8
M50 Tue 17:40 E5 B B1 - - - B6
M53 Tue 18:40 E5 B B2 - - - B5
M56 Wed 09:05 E5 B B3 - - - B8
M59 Wed 10:05 E5 B B4 - - - B7
M62 Wed 11:05 E6 B B1 - - - B7
M65 Wed 12:05 E6 B B2 - - - B8
M67 Wed 12:45 E6 B B3 - - - B5
M69 Wed 15:00 E6 B B4 - - - B6
M71 Wed 15:40 E7 B B1 - - - B8
M73 Wed 16:20 E7 B B2 - - - B7
M75 Wed 17:00 E7 B B3 - - - B6
M77 Wed 17:40 E7 B B4 - - - B5

GROUP C

# Img Team J V E I GM GP GD    P
1. C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. C4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. C5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. C6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. C7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COD Field DAY TIME STAGE GROUP HOSTS SCORE GUESTS Info
M3 Mon 09:25 E1 C C1 - - - C2
M6 Mon 10:25 E1 C C3 - - - C4
M9 Mon 11:25 E1 C C5 - - - C6
M12 Mon 12:25 E2 C C7 - - - C1
M15 Mon 15:00 E2 C C2 - - - C3
M18 Mon 16:00 E2 C C4 - - - C5
M21 Mon 17:00 E3 C C6 - - - C7
M24 Mon 18:00 E3 C C1 - - - C3
M27 Mon 19:00 E3 C C2 - - - C4
M30 Tue 09:25 E4 C C5 - - - C7
M33 Tue 10:25 E4 C C6 - - - C1
M36 Tue 11:25 E4 C C3 - - - C5
M39 Tue 12:25 E5 C C4 - - - C6
M42 Tue 15:00 E5 C C7 - - - C2
M45 Tue 16:00 E5 C C1 - - - C5
M48 Tue 17:00 E6 C C3 - - - C6
M51 Tue 18:00 E6 C C4 - - - C7
M54 Tue 19:00 E6 C C2 - - - C5
M57 Wed 09:25 E7 C C1 - - - C4
M60 Wed 10:25 E7 C C3 - - - C7
M63 Wed 11:25 E7 C C6 - - - C2
COD Field DAY TIME STAGE GROUP HOSTS SCORE GUESTS
Last 16
M78 Thu 08:45 O1 P A-1 - - - C-5
M79 Thu 09:05 O2 P B-1 - - - Best-6
M80 Thu 09:25 O3 P C-1 - - - A-5
M81 Thu 09:45 O4 P A-2 - - - B-5
M82 Thu 10:05 O5 P B-2 - - - C-4
M83 Thu 10:25 O6 P C-2 - - - A-4
M84 Thu 10:45 O7 P A-3 - - - B-4
M85 Thu 11:05 O8 P B-3 - - - C-3
Last 8
M86 Thu 11:25 Q1 P O1 - - - O6
M87 Thu 11:45 Q2 P O2 - - - O5
M88 Thu 12:05 Q3 P O7 - - - O4
M89 Thu 12:25 Q4 P O8 - - - O3
Last 4
M90 Thu 12:45 S1 P Q2 - - - Q3
M91 Thu 13:05 S2 P Q1 - - - Q4
3rd Place Final
M92 Thu 15:00 F1 P LS1 - - - LS2
Final
M93 Thu 15:20 F2 P S1 - - - S2

Please note: we never sell your email address!

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR TOURNAMENT NEWSLETTER